Loading...

Diretores de Turma

2017-2018

PROFESSORES TITULARES DE TURMA

TURMAPTTHorário de Atendimento
F.O. -Pre APaula M. B. L Martins
F.O. - Pre BIolanda M. L. Guedes
Pragal - Pre AMárcia S. P. M. Pereira
Pragal - Pre BAna Isabel C. R. Cabrita
F.O. - 1º ACristina M. M. A. Ferreira
F.O. - 1º BIsabel P. M. P. Rosa
Pragal - 1º AAnabela S. Barreira
Pragal - 1º BSónia C. O. Maçãs
F.O. - 2º AMª Paula C. P. Pereira
F.O. - 2º BSandra I. C. C. M. A. Gregório
Pragal - 2º ALídia F. F. Fernandes
Pragal - 2º BSandra C. F. Macedo
F.O. - 3º ARosa M. S. Gonçalves
F.O. - 3º BMª Mercedes P. L. M. Coelho
Pragal - 3º ASónia A. M. Hermenegildo
Pragal - 3º BAna Isabel R. F. Oliveira
F.O. - 4º AMª Manuela Santos Soares
F.O. - 4º BEunice Mª P. Carmelino
Pragal - 4º ACristina M. S. Pereira
Pragal - 4º BMª Conceição A. G. L. Silva

 

DIRETORES DE TURMA

TURMADTHorário de Atendimento
5º AMª Helena S. F. Carvalho5ªf - 09:45 às 10:30
5º BAugusto C. S. Gomes4ªf - 09:45 às 10:30
5º CIsabel M. C. A. Guerra3ªf - 13:15 às 14:00
5º DJoão A. C. P. Nogueira4ªf - 10:30 às 11:15
5ºEIsabel M. C. B. Cabaço2ªf - 11:25 às 12:10
6º AAna C. Duarte Palmeta6ªf - 11:25 às 12:10
6º BBruno A. F. Neves3ªf - 09:45 às 10:30
6º CSandra C. R. Nunes4ªf - 09:45 às 10:30
6º DNádia L. de Figueiredo4ªf - 14:00 às 14:45
6º EHelena I. S. Ferreira2ªf - 09:45 às 10:30
7º AAna Paula A. Reis5ªf - 12:10 às 12:55
7º BAna M. G. Albano6ªf - 13:15 às 14:00
7º CMª Amélia R. Correia2ªf - 11:25 às 12:10
7º DFernanda C. V. S. Martins5ªf - 08:45 às 9:30
7º EFrancisco J. R. Martins4ªf - 12:10 às 12:55
7º FMª José V. A. Januário3ªf - 09:45 às 10:30
8º AMª Gabriela C. Gonçalves6ªf - 14:00 às 14:45
8º BPaula A. C. C. E. Sousa2ªf - 15:40 às 16:25
8º CCristina A. P. Coelho5ªf - 11:25 às 12:10
8º DFernanda M. M. C. Santos6ªf - 09:45 às 10:30
8º ERosa M. Q. Maricato4ªf - 13:15 às 14:00
9º APaulo A. B. Aguiar4ªf - 11:25 às 12:10
9º BMª Rosário M. C. S. Marques4ªf - 10:30 às 11:15
9º CLuís A. C. Pereira Crispim5ªf - 16:40 às 17:25
9º DAna C. V. Barrinha5ªf - 08:45 às 09:30
9º EAna I. H. S. Romão3ªf - 11:25 às 12:10
10º AAna M. C. R. B. Morais3ªf - 12:10 às 12:55
10º BMário J. R. M. Ferreira3ªf - 13:15 às 14:00
10º CMª Laura A. S. Saial Silva2ªf - 09:45 às 10:30
10º DBruno A. F. Neves3ªf - 12:10 às 12:55
10º ENuno M. C. C. Pousinho5ªf - 10:30 às 11:15
11º AMª Cândida C. A. Ribeiro6ªf - 10:30 às 11:15
11º BMª Rita F. Neves3ªf - 10:30 às 11:15
11º CLuís M. A. M P. Pedro2ªf - 12:10 às 12:55
11º DIsabel M. A. S. Barrau6ªf - 10:30 às 11:15
11º EMª Alzira Gonçalves5ªf - 14:00 às 14:45
11ºFJosé Amaro6ªf - 13:15 às 14:00
12º AVictor J. C. V. Santos4ªf - 12:10 às 12:55
12º BZélia C. V. Condeça4ªf - 09:45 às 10:30
12º CMª Laura A. S. Saial Silva2ªf - 10:30 às 11:15
12º DDora L. C. C Ponte6ªf - 14:00 às 14:45
12º EFilipa Araújo